35500 Arrecife, Las Palmas
Spain
Flats/Apartments
Villas/Bungalows
Duplex/Semi-detached
Plots/Land
Premises/Businesses
Contact us
Plot in Maguez, Haria, Lanzarote [Ref 622375]
Tweet
Ref. MLS-622375
🔗
Máguez
,
Haría
,
Lanzarote
39.500€
49.000€
(3,85€/m²)
10.238m²
<
>
Property details
Reference:
622375
Size:
10.238m²
Buildability:
0,2% (20.476m²)
Developable:
No
Activity sector:
Agricultural, Olive grove (supereintensive)
Information on property
Please, complete the information in this form to send your request
For
Subject
Message
Name
Phone number
Email
Reference
I wish to receive information on new properties
I wish to receive news
Security code
Accept
Privacy policy
Inmobiliaria Asecasa Canarias
https://www.inmobiliariaslanzarote.es/
(+34)928.805.314 (+34)630683696